?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
Apr 26th
08:07 pm
Garage Magazine May 2012 from Penshoppe  


 
 
Mood: busybusy
9 9 comments Comment
 
 
Miranda gives everyone a chancemirandagirll on April 27th, 2012 02:15 am (UTC)
He looks GOOD
Nicole Millerkellycefron on April 27th, 2012 02:26 am (UTC)
Oooh I love this cover, but has anyone ever heard of this magazine before? I sure haven't but I'm def gonna pick this up if I can.
Miranda gives everyone a chancemirandagirll on April 27th, 2012 03:33 am (UTC)
I don't think it's an US magazine.
kleth on April 27th, 2012 02:55 pm (UTC)
Garage Magazine??? I own a garage (a double). Guess I ought to subscribe.
zacefronfan26 on April 27th, 2012 02:29 am (UTC)
I'm Totally liking the Cover gonna pick this up.
abigail80831abigail80831 on April 27th, 2012 04:08 am (UTC)
Again, I'm kinda liking this. I bet we'll see him watching around LA in these clothes haha. They kinda look like the clothes he already wears.
It's Audrey not Aubrey: Let's Don't Be Sillyaudrey_za on April 27th, 2012 03:50 pm (UTC)
... the hell is Garage magazine? O_o (That's fine if it's foreign, I don't mean 'the hell' as if that's the cause for concern. But legit- wtf is this publication.)
countessm3countessm3 on April 27th, 2012 11:52 pm (UTC)
I could do so much with "how to keep a handsome beard" but I'll be good.
Garage - there should be a Mustang with a girl in a bikini leaning on the hood, but hell, I'd settle for Zac in a bikini any day.

FWIW, someone stole my "Mens Health" magazine at work with the words "Property of Tanya" clearly printed on Zac's t-shirt. I'm gonna have to frisk all the gay guys it seems.

Edited at 2012-04-27 11:54 pm (UTC)
ohsix2twice on April 28th, 2012 04:12 pm (UTC)
<3<3