?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
Dec 6th
11:31 pm
Trailer for 'The Lucky One'  


IDK they can't get the aspect ratio right so have both, lol





gifs for the pervs, lol



 
 
Mood: amusedamused
14 14 comments Comment
 
 
It's Audrey not Aubreyaudrey_za on December 7th, 2011 06:50 am (UTC)
2:02-2:03 is the only thing I'm here for regarding that trailer. I don't even care how that sounds.

Why did I get so excited by those trailer intro videos?!
abigail80831: pic#113712706abigail80831 on December 7th, 2011 07:00 am (UTC)
I second this 150%.

LMFAO she like FULL on groped his ass.
The Writers Denmusewriter on December 7th, 2011 06:56 am (UTC)
I second this. Not ashamed.
zettaiyozettaiyo on December 7th, 2011 07:21 am (UTC)
I haven't commented here in a long while but omg I agree with the above post!
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on December 7th, 2011 07:22 am (UTC)
howdy :D

what is going on! i guess everyone partied too hard last night, lol. everyone is asleep and not enjoying this!
rio_livrio_liv on December 7th, 2011 07:24 am (UTC)
finally...and nice gifs:)
butterflybee260butterflybee260 on December 7th, 2011 07:43 am (UTC)

Re: the ass grab



And @ Taylor:

Photobucket

babytakemy_handbabytakemy_hand on December 7th, 2011 08:00 am (UTC)
oh. my. gosh. that is just not okay!! hahahahahha i can't stop geeking out about this..exploration in his boxers ;)

and at least those two could have smiled in their videos! :)
abigail80831: pic#113712706abigail80831 on December 7th, 2011 08:09 am (UTC)
All I can really say is................GOD BLESS HIS PARENTS FOR CREATING HIM.
lilly4848lilly4848 on December 7th, 2011 10:48 am (UTC)
"gifs for the pervs, lol"
Hey, I resemble that remark!!
Miranda gives everyone a chancemirandagirll on December 7th, 2011 01:24 pm (UTC)
Official trailer is so good. Its exactly how I pictured it in the book.
Ashley in the Sky with Diamondschicken_queen on December 7th, 2011 01:43 pm (UTC)
UHM HELLO THOSE GIFS. I don't even think I need to watch the trailer, the gifs are all I need to see. UNF.
It's Audrey not Aubreyaudrey_za on December 7th, 2011 05:03 pm (UTC)
gifs for the pervs, lol
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

JK, I love you!
zacefronfan26 on December 7th, 2011 09:23 pm (UTC)
OMFG The trailer To The Lucky One Looks amazing Zac Efron in another Sex scene The Boy is Grown Up so Fast.