?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
Dec 6th
05:40 pm
Arriving at JFK!  












source

OMG I'm so pumped for Jimmy Fallon!
LOL and guys... this is added to my fav gifs ever.

 
 
Mood: sillysilly
5 5 comments Comment
 
 
Miranda gives everyone a chancemirandagirll on December 7th, 2011 12:43 am (UTC)
Zac's in NY already? He must be tired from the premiere.

That GIF is hilarious! Too funny
abigail80831: pic#113712706abigail80831 on December 7th, 2011 12:44 am (UTC)
OMG does anyone know what she said to him in that gif?
babytakemy_handbabytakemy_hand on December 7th, 2011 12:51 am (UTC)
hahahahahahhahahah!!!!!!! made my day :)
○ohsoglamours on December 7th, 2011 02:17 am (UTC)
lmfao whaaaaaaat is that gif! i can't tell if that's zac joking or if that's a legit wtf face.
It's Audrey not Aubreyaudrey_za on December 7th, 2011 03:01 am (UTC)
Hilarious gif is hilarious and I SEE THAT FANCY LINING, ZAC. His jackets lately are so on point I can't even...