?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
Dec 1st
12:02 pm
"oooh sexy cardy"  
outside itv daybreak




























^lol whose missoni for target suitcase haha

1, 2, 3

there are a couple more at isopix but due to obnoxious tagging, lol i'll leave them there.
plus i know many of those will get posted bigger soon. i'll add links or replace when i can :)

some from daybreak set, small though :/



src

ETA a few in big







vanessaworld


Via ff, a NYE featurette:



and one more tv spot from the uk, basically same footage

 
 
Mood: tiredtired
7 7 comments Comment
 
 
candieflossx on December 1st, 2011 04:51 pm (UTC)
Well someone has been to Topman
○: nina > thumbs up!ohsoglamours on December 1st, 2011 06:12 pm (UTC)
idk why, but i'm kind of in love with that sweater. it just looks so comfortable! A+ outfit.
It's Audrey not Aubreyaudrey_za on December 1st, 2011 06:42 pm (UTC)
Denim + reds (be it a lip, accessory, or actual garment) is my new holiday FAVORITE so GET IT, GIRL!
It's Audrey not Aubreyaudrey_za on December 1st, 2011 08:17 pm (UTC)
^lol whose missoni for target suitcase haha

How did I just now see this note? Stop laughing, Missoni for Target is serious shit, you don't even know.
kleth on December 1st, 2011 09:45 pm (UTC)
How many pairs of shoes does this guy take on a quick overseas trip?

Glad to see the cheekbones re-emerging. Supposing he's 5'8", what do you think he weighs now?

Am I seeing a facial blemish outbreak in photo #1?
The Writers Denmusewriter on December 1st, 2011 11:29 pm (UTC)
I'm glad I'm not the only one who noticed the re-emergence of the cheekbones. lol
Miranda gives everyone a chancemirandagirll on December 1st, 2011 10:12 pm (UTC)
The featurette is cute, and I saw that tv spot video for NYE during the new episode of Kourtney and Kim Take New York this past Sunday.