?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
Jul 2nd
07:52 pm
Zac and Ashley hang out for her B-Day  




































I'm happy to see them hanging out and having a good time together.

source
 
 
Mood: amusedamused
19 19 comments Comment
 
 
flawlessaflawlessa on July 3rd, 2011 01:58 am (UTC)
their faces in this are so hilarious/adorable and mmm papi he is looking good
Miranda gives everyone a chancemirandagirll on July 3rd, 2011 02:00 am (UTC)
I'm glad to see Zac happy and smiling; it makes me happy (:

It's Audrey not Aubrey: All Smilesaudrey_za on July 3rd, 2011 02:05 am (UTC)
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

I CAN'T WITH THEIR FACESSSS!!!

LOL "zacary", I saw that and was like GIRL. Happy birthday, Tizzy!
butterflybee260: om nombutterflybee260 on July 3rd, 2011 04:21 am (UTC)

lol I saw these and thought of you first off.
It's Audrey not Aubrey: All Smilesaudrey_za on July 3rd, 2011 04:24 am (UTC)
Aww. Ngl, I love when people say this! \0/
i like my jeans skinny and my skirts high-waistedsurferxchris on July 3rd, 2011 02:25 am (UTC)
I'm crying.
annabelle83 on July 3rd, 2011 04:04 am (UTC)
They have fantastic bodies. Love how happy they look together.
butterflybee260: yes pleasebutterflybee260 on July 3rd, 2011 04:23 am (UTC)

Such cuties omg!

Zef's body is banging, not too beefy and not too skinny, unf.
lilly4848lilly4848 on July 3rd, 2011 04:44 am (UTC)
So, on the pics where we should be able to see it, why do we not see his tat?
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on July 3rd, 2011 04:54 am (UTC)
it is just lucky angles. there is one pic i didn't post of him going up the stairs that has it. i didn't consciously choose to not post it because of the tattoo, it was just random, but i lol'd later at myself.
(Deleted comment)
The Writers Denmusewriter on July 3rd, 2011 05:00 am (UTC)
That's my favorite I think! Seriously logged on to the computer for the first time all day and these pics were the first things I saw...oh happy day!

They both look FABULOUS! I want her swimsuit...
It's Audrey not Aubrey: All Smilesaudrey_za on July 3rd, 2011 05:03 am (UTC)
Sorry I deleted, had to downsize the pic but IA re: her swimsuit.
It's Audrey not Aubreyaudrey_za on July 3rd, 2011 05:03 am (UTC)
ETA/whatever:
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

(lol, I titled this pic "ahhhhhh")
It's Audrey not Aubrey: Laughaudrey_za on July 3rd, 2011 05:08 am (UTC)
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

GIRL, SHE JUST GOT HER HAIR BLOWN OUT YESTERDAY, he best quit playin' (although lol at her being in the water after a blow out)!
The Writers Denmusewriter on July 3rd, 2011 05:30 am (UTC)
Now I just need some Zac, Ash, and Lucas pics tbh...don't let me down y'all
Miranda gives everyone a chancemirandagirll on July 3rd, 2011 11:10 pm (UTC)
YES! THIS! ^^^
It's Audrey not Aubrey: Laughaudrey_za on July 3rd, 2011 07:50 am (UTC)
I ain't even mad
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
The Writers Denmusewriter on July 3rd, 2011 08:00 am (UTC)
Re: I ain't even mad
It amuses me that he can hold her and still manage to attempt hand signs...

These two...I really have no words for these pics lol
It's Audrey not Aubrey: Laughaudrey_za on July 3rd, 2011 08:03 am (UTC)
Re: I ain't even mad
A+ commitment to fuckery, tbqh! XD