?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
Mar 22nd
02:22 pm
One more time... Manhattan Beach  
There is another batch of pics from Manhattan Beach on Mar 7 after all — from after skateboarding



















Source
14 14 comments Comment
 
 
oh my god; that crazy bitch.: skins | mini - dghdfghasifjsdofsmetrocard on March 22nd, 2011 02:17 pm (UTC)
These are the candids that never end. And they go on and on my friends. Some paparazzi started taking them, not knowing what it was, and they continued taking them forever just because...

TBH THO I REALLY LIKE THE PROFILE SHOTS OF HIM. IDK.

Shruticalcified on March 22nd, 2011 02:40 pm (UTC)
You would.

OT but his eyes do look exceptionally blue in all these candids.
oh my god; that crazy bitch.: vamp | i don't have to be your babymetrocard on March 22nd, 2011 03:35 pm (UTC)
OFC I WOULD.

No but really, they aren't exactly HSM 2 uber blue, but definitely blue-blue~
Bee: Zac – Details - plaid - profilejeezbee on March 22nd, 2011 02:52 pm (UTC)
I think those are really the last pics from that day.

IA about the profile comment. That's currently his best angle.
oh my god; that crazy bitch.: dead | daisy adairmetrocard on March 22nd, 2011 03:35 pm (UTC)
QUICK KNOCK ON WOOD!
○: zefron > i'm like fuck youohsoglamours on March 22nd, 2011 04:22 pm (UTC)
omg his eyes! <3 that first picture is beautiful tbh, but now i'm done. too many of the same damn day. the pap must have made big bucks off this day alone.
A Sea of Dust and Starsfun_demented on March 22nd, 2011 05:00 pm (UTC)
Wow. That's a good looking guy.
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on March 22nd, 2011 06:51 pm (UTC)
jb knows what i like posting that first picture first - his eyes are so lovely :)
i like my jeans skinny and my skirts high-waistedsurferxchris on March 22nd, 2011 08:29 pm (UTC)
his eyes. jesus christ.
butterflybee260: om nombutterflybee260 on March 22nd, 2011 09:29 pm (UTC)

so purdy.
It's Audrey not Aubrey: Let's Don't Be Sillyaudrey_za on March 23rd, 2011 04:38 am (UTC)
His eyes are so blue here it's stupid, right? It's stupid. Yeah, it's dumb.

IceGoddess: I see you dirty litte secretccmskatechick on March 23rd, 2011 04:39 am (UTC)
nope not dumb. thought the exact same thing. my brain just hasn't been able to type these thoughts out until now ;)
It's Audrey not Aubreyaudrey_za on March 23rd, 2011 04:48 am (UTC)
I MEAN... I just don't understand. HIS EYES! XD

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Gillian loves lemoñadé.invisible_cunt on March 24th, 2011 12:16 am (UTC)
goddamn blue eyes