?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
Feb 13th
11:09 am
Calvin Klein Men's Show #nyfw  




From one of the models in the show.

You may or may not see Zac on it, but there's a livestream that should start anytime now (any time they want to start, that is): http://www.calvinkleininc.com/cktv.aspx#/videoId=284
26 26 comments Comment
 
 
i like my jeans skinny and my skirts high-waistedsurferxchris on February 13th, 2011 07:11 pm (UTC)
Seeing River and Zac together is a major mindfuck for me.
IF U SEE K-A-H-L-I-L: Jojovilain_garcon on February 13th, 2011 07:22 pm (UTC)
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on February 13th, 2011 07:23 pm (UTC)
...
IF U SEE K-A-H-L-I-L: H&Mvilain_garcon on February 13th, 2011 07:24 pm (UTC)
iawtc cady
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators): valentinesehs_wildcats on February 13th, 2011 07:27 pm (UTC)
LOL
IF U SEE K-A-H-L-I-L: H&Mvilain_garcon on February 13th, 2011 07:29 pm (UTC)

hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators): valentinesehs_wildcats on February 13th, 2011 07:37 pm (UTC)
IF U SEE K-A-H-L-I-L: Emily Didonatovilain_garcon on February 13th, 2011 07:42 pm (UTC)
who is that?
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on February 13th, 2011 07:51 pm (UTC)
Jack Huston.
It's Audrey not Aubreyaudrey_za on February 13th, 2011 08:03 pm (UTC)
Legit couldn't see/find Zac because I was like 'Oh, Jensen Ackles is there too. K.'
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on February 13th, 2011 07:51 pm (UTC)
lilly4848lilly4848 on February 13th, 2011 08:01 pm (UTC)
Can you name these people (other than Zac, of course). One is Joe Jonas, right. Who is River. OMG, I feel SO out of touch with reality. :(
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on February 13th, 2011 08:07 pm (UTC)
Joe Zac Kellan Jack
IF U SEE K-A-H-L-I-L: David Beckhamvilain_garcon on February 13th, 2011 08:10 pm (UTC)
river is a male model who walked in the show.
IF U SEE K-A-H-L-I-L: Emily Didonatovilain_garcon on February 13th, 2011 08:09 pm (UTC)
lol at the fact they were forced to sit together
It's Audrey not Aubreyaudrey_za on February 13th, 2011 07:59 pm (UTC)
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1
Beejeezbee on February 13th, 2011 08:06 pm (UTC)
Here is another one...

Troll St. Trollglamour_addict on February 13th, 2011 08:22 pm (UTC)
preetttyy overloooad
Bee: Zac - GQ - Balancing on Car 1jeezbee on February 13th, 2011 08:29 pm (UTC)
Best pic so far imo:

Bee: Zac – CStC - leaving cottage - candlejeezbee on February 13th, 2011 08:40 pm (UTC)
Fuzzy but one more:



Edited at 2011-02-13 08:41 pm (UTC)
Bee: Zac – InStyle - Jean Jacketjeezbee on February 13th, 2011 08:50 pm (UTC)
and another one...



Edited at 2011-02-13 08:51 pm (UTC)
zacefronfan26 on February 13th, 2011 10:18 pm (UTC)
Zac is looking so great and Good in these pictures so Handsome in the suit.
lilly4848lilly4848 on February 14th, 2011 12:11 am (UTC)
Thanks. Who is that in the first picture with just Zac? Who is that bald guy in the other pictures?
(Deleted comment)
Spaßbremsespassbremse123 on February 14th, 2011 01:44 am (UTC)
It's funny because it's true :(
(Deleted comment)
Spaßbremsespassbremse123 on February 14th, 2011 04:11 am (UTC)
Well, even without the photoshop manipulation, it's only marginally better.

Whenever I see Kellan I think of him climbing on trees to read a book just for the paps.

And Joe only seems to be famous for his relationships, real or fake, these days.
zacefronfan26 on February 14th, 2011 02:36 am (UTC)
Fantastic Suit Zachary.