?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
Nov 9th
08:20 pm
PCAs, CStC DVD, Slutty Gifs, Marriage, Hot Desk  

vote for Zac for favorite Movie Star Under 25 here. or just not twilight.

cstc's dvd came out today! go buy it. gratuitousness fyt:


no seriously, gratuitous gratuity:


old/months old interviews:

hey z, way to be, c r e e p e r.




16 16 comments Comment
 
 
oh my god; that crazy bitch.metrocard on November 10th, 2010 04:29 am (UTC)
But Zef I love you for who you are inside. ;_____;

For real though, thank all that is holy they cut that out. He got enough slack for the one shirtless scene.
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators): abs babyehs_wildcats on November 10th, 2010 04:31 am (UTC)
that one wasn't even bad. it was integral to plot.
oh my god; that crazy bitch.: z | like 9 AM on a Tuesdaymetrocard on November 10th, 2010 04:32 am (UTC)
ikr? and idk, I remember being like....dude you don't even see his torso for that long.

whatever, haters gonna hate.

hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators): feel yourself upehs_wildcats on November 10th, 2010 04:35 am (UTC)
sort of like how they reacted to the ~love~ scene, which was barely one.
oh my god; that crazy bitch.: girl | rest in peacemetrocard on November 10th, 2010 04:40 am (UTC)
lol where they made out and it faded to black...
rio_livrio_liv on November 10th, 2010 04:40 am (UTC)
yea no twilight!Only for Zachary.
(Deleted comment)
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators): nuh uhehs_wildcats on November 10th, 2010 05:18 am (UTC)
Shruticalcified on November 10th, 2010 05:21 am (UTC)
GET IT GIRL
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on November 10th, 2010 05:26 am (UTC)
Shruticalcified on November 10th, 2010 05:39 am (UTC)
i fucking hate cats
vilain_garcon on November 10th, 2010 06:09 am (UTC)
gotta be real even though i refuse to watch that movie i'll probably get the dvd for the ~extras.
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on November 10th, 2010 06:41 am (UTC)
you should watch it someday. i mean, it's not like an amazing movie, but zac is still good in it.

eta: not like to guilt you or force you, lol... it's just not that bad, if that is what you were worried about. idk, lol. i guess i should ask why you don't want to watch it first.

Edited at 2010-11-10 06:42 am (UTC)
IF U SEE K-A-H-L-I-L: Selena Gomezvilain_garcon on November 10th, 2010 07:08 am (UTC)
lol no, that's pretty much why i didn't watch it.
(Deleted comment)
Isabelabelaserpa on November 11th, 2010 01:41 am (UTC)
I think she's asking if he has a 'wild side' or something like this..I'm not sure,though.
Spaßbremsespassbremse123 on November 11th, 2010 12:33 pm (UTC)
Yup, something like that.. if you click the video and go to youtube, the questions are in the description of the vid.