?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
Sep 22nd
10:46 pm
More CStC Radio Interviews + Two Articles  
JJ, Mike and Dom, Edge NZ

Interview Link

Brig and Lehmo Mix 101.1



Interview Link

2ue



Interview Link

Jonesy and Amanda In the Morning

Interview Link

Merrick and Dools (Nova)



Interview Link

Ryan, Monty and Whippa (Nova)

Interview Link

Nathan, Nat and Shaun (Nova)

Interview Link

Hughesy and Kate (Nova)

Interview Link

Get Gayle, lol (Nova)

LOL



Article Links

London Evening Standard - "Zac Efron on 'superwild' Camden and shedding his tweeny image"

New Zealand Herald - Zac Efron is deadly serious
 
 
Mood: anxiousanxious
9 9 comments Comment
 
 
vilain_garcon on September 23rd, 2010 04:52 am (UTC)
what's the article where he mentions his toe nails randomly?
Shruticalcified on September 23rd, 2010 04:53 am (UTC)
NOT HIS, THE INTERVIEWER'S
vilain_garcon on September 23rd, 2010 04:54 am (UTC)
wowwwwwwwww lmfao
Shruticalcified on September 23rd, 2010 04:52 am (UTC)
I ALREADY LISTENED TO ALL THESE, PRAISE ME ETC
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on September 23rd, 2010 06:22 am (UTC)
Beejeezbee on September 23rd, 2010 05:04 am (UTC)
Australia wins hands down the competition for the country with the most radio interviews - ever. Not that this is a bad thing... Zac's radio interviews are typically good. :)
lipkin23 on September 23rd, 2010 11:34 am (UTC)
wheres the interview with the drawing pic of himself that he did or somone did.
i had it but i exited out.
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on September 23rd, 2010 06:37 pm (UTC)
that was capital radio. link is here :)
lipkin23 on September 23rd, 2010 11:47 am (UTC)
it's kinda cute,, that in some of the interviews that he opens up about vanessa, not to much, but yeah.