?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
Aug 23rd
11:55 am
Surfing  




















hqs at source
 
 
Mood: busybusy
19 19 comments Comment
 
 
JacobJuniorspicegalaxy on August 23rd, 2010 06:00 pm (UTC)
This is not a comment about his bulge.
Shruti: Efs | Sexiconcalcified on August 23rd, 2010 06:20 pm (UTC)
vilain_garcon on August 23rd, 2010 08:47 pm (UTC)
i don't even see one.
JacobJuniorspicegalaxy on August 23rd, 2010 11:47 pm (UTC)
6th pic
(Deleted comment)
A Sea of Dust and Starsfun_demented on August 23rd, 2010 07:47 pm (UTC)
Agreed! She couldn't possibly look cuter!!
summertime: pic#101224196carol_rio on August 23rd, 2010 06:04 pm (UTC)
Jealous of them.
oh my god; that crazy bitch.: kaya and luke | my life my swagmetrocard on August 23rd, 2010 06:07 pm (UTC)
SO QT. I wanna squish them.
i'm only good at being young: Z at CStC premieremiltymoose on August 23rd, 2010 06:13 pm (UTC)
SO ADORABLE, both of them. And Zac's face looks so much fuller with the facial hair. :\
Shruticalcified on August 23rd, 2010 06:18 pm (UTC)
idt it has anything to do with the hair tbh. i think his face IS fuller.
i'm only good at being youngmiltymoose on August 23rd, 2010 06:22 pm (UTC)
oh. hm. well, I can't even remember the last time we saw him clean-shaven...

~chubby cheeks~
It's Audrey not Aubrey: Laughaudrey_za on August 23rd, 2010 06:49 pm (UTC)
The expression (and inclusion!) of the security guard in your icon is killing me! XD
i'm only good at being youngmiltymoose on August 23rd, 2010 07:01 pm (UTC)
haha, when I snagged it I didn't even notice!
It's Audrey not Aubrey: It's the weekendaudrey_za on August 23rd, 2010 07:10 pm (UTC)
Well, it's great!
i'm only good at being youngmiltymoose on August 23rd, 2010 07:12 pm (UTC)
ty, ty. :)
zacefronfan26 on August 23rd, 2010 06:16 pm (UTC)
The new pictures of Zac Surfing Vanessa looks beautiful and gorgeous.
livingwell100livingwell100 on August 23rd, 2010 06:26 pm (UTC)
I'd didn't know V surfed until I saw the pics of her on the board today - they are a real athletic couple.

I'm getting use to the beard since he's not giving me any choice LOL
(Deleted comment)
isaczisacz on August 23rd, 2010 09:40 pm (UTC)
love your icon. lol
superstar5622superstar5622 on August 23rd, 2010 11:43 pm (UTC)
Impressive. I would never try surfing.
jessica3311: Mauijessica3311 on August 24th, 2010 02:02 am (UTC)
aw more surfing pics!