?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
Aug 18th
10:34 pm
Leaving from JFK  
























source
 
 
Mood: hopefulhopeful
29 29 comments Comment
 
 
vilain_garcon on August 19th, 2010 04:39 am (UTC)
the facial hair as it has looked this past week looks really good on him imo. he looks so butch and brawny yum.
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on August 19th, 2010 04:40 am (UTC)
i read that first as butch and scrawny and i was like... wut.
(Deleted comment)
IF U SEE K-A-H-L-I-L: Sucker Punchvilain_garcon on August 19th, 2010 04:44 am (UTC)
w/e you just don't understand that he's a mans man now.
(Deleted comment)
vilain_garcon on August 19th, 2010 04:46 am (UTC)
unfortuanetly!
(Deleted comment)
IF U SEE K-A-H-L-I-L: Orangevilain_garcon on August 19th, 2010 04:49 am (UTC)
we can trade. it isn't as fun as people think it is tbh...
(Deleted comment)
IF U SEE K-A-H-L-I-L: Kiki Kangvilain_garcon on August 19th, 2010 04:50 am (UTC)
OK I'M SO DOWN.
(Deleted comment)
Shruti: Efs | Sexiconcalcified on August 19th, 2010 04:53 am (UTC)
OMG I swear the only reason I want to be a guy is to find out what it feels like for them to have sex with a girl.
vilain_garcon on August 19th, 2010 04:56 am (UTC)
WOW
how are you not a lesbian...
(Deleted comment)
IF U SEE K-A-H-L-I-L: Mikus Lasmanisvilain_garcon on August 19th, 2010 04:58 am (UTC)
Re: WOW
idk how the female anatomy works so maybe you're right...
(Deleted comment)
Re: WOW - vilain_garcon on August 19th, 2010 05:01 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: WOW - lilly4848 on August 20th, 2010 04:40 am (UTC) (Expand)
Shruticalcified on August 19th, 2010 04:58 am (UTC)
Re: WOW
um tbh i just rly like dick...
(Deleted comment)
Re: WOW - vilain_garcon on August 19th, 2010 04:58 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: WOW - calcified on August 19th, 2010 05:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Re: WOW - calcified on August 19th, 2010 05:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: WOW - vilain_garcon on August 19th, 2010 04:59 am (UTC) (Expand)
lilly4848lilly4848 on August 20th, 2010 03:58 am (UTC)
"OMG I swear the only reason I want to be a guy is to find out what it feels like for them to have sex with a girl."

OMFG!! You too? I SO want to know what that feels like. I SO want to cum like a man. :)
Shruti: Film | Blondiecalcified on August 19th, 2010 04:46 am (UTC)
I thought you liked men who looked like lesbians though.
vilain_garcon on August 19th, 2010 04:47 am (UTC)
i do and thank god zac is able to be so versatile.
Shruti: Efs | Sexiconcalcified on August 19th, 2010 04:48 am (UTC)
I would make a top/bottom joke, but someone* would be offended and be an uppity bitch.





















* Cady.
vilain_garcon on August 19th, 2010 04:50 am (UTC)
w/e aint nothing wrong with a lil prostate massage.
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on August 19th, 2010 05:24 am (UTC)
lol
(Deleted comment)
Shruti: Efs | Oh Hot Damncalcified on August 19th, 2010 04:51 am (UTC)
I'm sorry you were subjugated to his bad taste.
Shruti: Efs | MFEOcalcified on August 19th, 2010 04:46 am (UTC)


favorite.
It's Audrey not Aubrey: All Smilesaudrey_za on August 19th, 2010 05:02 am (UTC)
LOL. His legs make no sense and I enjoy the ~delicate~ placement of his hand.
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on August 19th, 2010 05:28 am (UTC)
your comment makes me think about how in general his hands just flop around like half-dead fishes during photoshoots... it makes me cringe but is charmingly zac all the same. <3
harper valley hypocritethatames on August 19th, 2010 06:29 am (UTC)
I was totally scrolling down for someone to call this one out as a favorite. WHAT IS WRONG WITH HIS LEGS WHAT.
taw091300 on August 19th, 2010 06:07 am (UTC)
lmao y'all are so entertaining.
zacefronfan26 on August 22nd, 2010 04:51 pm (UTC)
The Shirt that Zac is wearing looks amazing.