?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
Jul 26th
11:45 pm
CStC Facebook update!  


+2 Pics from NY...



 
 
Mood: busybusy
11 11 comments Comment
 
 
Shruticalcified on July 27th, 2010 05:47 am (UTC)
Seriously, the sleeves on that shirt start too early. It's hurting.
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on July 27th, 2010 05:50 am (UTC)
lol i hadn't noticed until you said something. now it is just like WEIRD.
IceGoddess: cheer up charlieccmskatechick on July 27th, 2010 05:53 am (UTC)
Zef - check. A boat in the water - check. Skyline in the background - check.

I GOT MY PICTURES!!!!!!! :D Yay! /happy rant
IF U SEE K-A-H-L-I-L: Sucker Punchvilain_garcon on July 27th, 2010 06:18 am (UTC)
y so srs?
Shruti: Van | The Suncalcified on July 27th, 2010 06:43 am (UTC)
Omg qt, good work!
Beejeezbee on July 27th, 2010 06:46 am (UTC)
The pics really look great.

And him answering all those questions in parking lots and backrooms... first I thought it was weird but now I think it's actually great. It's more "real" and genuine that way.
samaire03samaire03 on July 27th, 2010 09:42 am (UTC)
Is he wearing a charlie st cloud shirt in that video? I wish I could see the entire print.
kat_2811kat_2811 on July 27th, 2010 09:14 pm (UTC)
It looks like it,I can see it says "St. Cloud" and there is a sailboat...
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on July 28th, 2010 12:32 am (UTC)
yeah it is the shirt they were handing out at mall of america
○ohsoglamours on July 27th, 2010 02:52 pm (UTC)
lol @ the suite life answer. i'm a little sad he didn't actually legit answer it though. i kind of wanted to know what he thinks was the biggest accomplishment. maybe being on the oscars? idk or he could've gone the sappy route and said having his dedicated fans, who knows. WHY YA GOTTA BE SO FUNNY, ZEF?
A Sea of Dust and Stars: thank youfun_demented on July 27th, 2010 03:06 pm (UTC)
He seemed very itchy. Also, the Suit Life *Cracks up*