?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
Jul 19th
05:26 pm
Stop 4: Twin Cities, Part B (Mall of America)  












Twitter Pics

From mallofamerica:



From steveokdwb:





From 1013kdwb:



From babytoaster:







From MaritzaCampos:



From mariahmarieee:



From lmb61:



Video



 
 
Mood: amusedamused
12 12 comments Comment
 
 
(Deleted comment)
sillycececatherish312 on July 19th, 2010 11:57 pm (UTC)




whoops sorry i didn't mean to reply to your comment D:

Edited at 2010-07-19 11:58 pm (UTC)
IF U SEE K-A-H-L-I-L: Kiki Kangvilain_garcon on July 20th, 2010 01:46 am (UTC)
UGH i hate this comment on so many levels!!! cannot unsee!!!!! CANNOT UNSEE!!!!
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on July 20th, 2010 02:32 am (UTC)
i see it more as evangelizing, jesus camp style (insert gif of girl crying). not like straight arm enough idk.
elena_claytonelena_clayton on July 19th, 2010 11:46 pm (UTC)
Now THIS is a Rockstar moment.

(too....hot...)
The Writers Denmusewriter on July 19th, 2010 11:57 pm (UTC)
Holy crap. I don't think I can even imagine what that must have been like for him. Wow.

I LOL'ed at the girl who yelled "take your shirt off"

Wow, what chaos.
sillycececatherish312 on July 19th, 2010 11:58 pm (UTC)
they have one of those giant cardboard thingys at our movie theater. i want to ask them if i can buy it when they're done with it, lol!

cause i'm sure they either have to return it to Universal or pay a fee...

p.s. working on uploading the ET version of the interview ;)
bettybaby63bettybaby63 on July 20th, 2010 12:22 am (UTC)
idk how he does it. i would be legit frightened!

but thanking dylan, ugggghhh so adorable!
zacefronfan26 on July 20th, 2010 12:44 am (UTC)
Damn it I wished I was there to meet Zac. But his hair looks great and love the Blue Shirt.
It's Audrey not Aubrey: Laughaudrey_za on July 20th, 2010 01:01 am (UTC)
Lol, I love the collective freak out.
summertimecarol_rio on July 20th, 2010 03:34 am (UTC)
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on July 20th, 2010 04:25 am (UTC)
thanks. audrey already posted a link for it elsewhere, i just haven't had time to post them yet.
shadow830shadow830 on July 20th, 2010 04:34 am (UTC)
Thanks Cady for all you posts over the last few days. I know how time consuming it is and I just want you to know that all your work is appreciated!

LOL....The girls up front must have gotten a good view of his boxers...he kept raising his arm