?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
Jun 15th
09:50 am
Now I am only disappointed in the tags/resolution  












source

eta: fo:mq
 
 
Mood: busybusy
10 10 comments Comment
 
 
merlin ann blacktankshallkill on June 15th, 2010 03:55 pm (UTC)
I hate tags.
babytakemy_handbabytakemy_hand on June 15th, 2010 04:03 pm (UTC)
ohhh but him being so perfect makes up for it!
merlin ann black: sophia bush ridiculously cutetankshallkill on June 15th, 2010 04:07 pm (UTC)
True, true!
Ashley in the Sky with Diamondschicken_queen on June 15th, 2010 04:08 pm (UTC)
Haha, ask and ye shall receive!
Troll St. Trollglamour_addict on June 15th, 2010 04:13 pm (UTC)
omg. surfing!

Joshy is gonna freak.

It's like seeing Big Foot or something. I've wanted to see him surf for like ever.


:) :)

Troll St. Trollglamour_addict on June 15th, 2010 04:15 pm (UTC)
I wonder what the blonde surfer dude on TMZ will say.
shadow830shadow830 on June 15th, 2010 04:18 pm (UTC)
Ugh...These HAVE To show up untagged somewhere. There is only one on the site that is untagged and unfortunately it's not a shritless one :p

Thanks Cady. And thanks again for yesterday :)
bettybaby63bettybaby63 on June 15th, 2010 04:59 pm (UTC)
i didn't realize you made a second post!!!!

eeeeepppppp have wanted this since forever *swoons!
zacefronfan26 on June 15th, 2010 05:41 pm (UTC)
A zefron overload
cazey3414 on June 15th, 2010 06:18 pm (UTC)
please add me as a friend :) i love reading your journal!