?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
Jun 15th
09:08 am
I have yet to see actual surfing... I am disappoint  
From People Star Tracks:



Also from someone's blog:



How cool is this? We were at the Cafe at the Kea Lani and in walks Zac Efron! Luckily I had my little camera in my backpack and was able to snap a quick picture with him. He was super nice and super cute. Thanks Zac!
 
 
Mood: busybusy
8 8 comments Comment
 
 
○: zan > sexy love.ohsoglamours on June 15th, 2010 03:14 pm (UTC)
omg zefron overload! i love it. ♥

maybe the reason we never get a video of zac surfing is because he secretly sucks and pays the paps off. he is mind fucking us all rn.
JacobJuniorspicegalaxy on June 15th, 2010 03:16 pm (UTC)
Oh how modest of him.
It's Audrey not Aubrey: Laughaudrey_za on June 15th, 2010 03:42 pm (UTC)
I had to to SEARCH for Zac in that 2nd photo. Wtf? It was because everyone's outfits/coloring sort of blended in together so I was like "Why is there a photo of random children... OH WAIT. One of these is not like the other."
bettybaby63bettybaby63 on June 15th, 2010 04:58 pm (UTC)
LMAO!
wild at heart: pic#98085559jukeboxblues on June 15th, 2010 03:50 pm (UTC)
so smiley!
jessica3311: Nylon 2jessica3311 on June 15th, 2010 04:24 pm (UTC)
That smile is the death of me <3

And the kid in the front doing the hand symbol Zac always poses with makes me LOL
bettybaby63bettybaby63 on June 15th, 2010 04:58 pm (UTC)
You have to change your title LOL

ugggghhhhhh i've wanted surfing pics for sooooooooooooooo long *thud!
zacefronfan26 on June 15th, 2010 05:40 pm (UTC)
Omg A zefron overload Love it.