?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
Dec 17th
04:49 pm
JUNE 11th it is!  
TY Matt for noticing:



AND TO CELEBRATE, A LITTLE SOMETHING I FOUND WHILST TROLLING THE INTERWEBS:

 
 
Mood: excitedexcited
72 72 comments Comment
 
 
Shruti: Van | A Lot Of E'scalcified on December 17th, 2009 11:51 pm (UTC)
What day was this? I've seen that Henley but. Maybe we re-saw it during MAOW promo and I forgot.
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on December 17th, 2009 11:54 pm (UTC)
It's from the CStC set.
(no subject) - calcified on December 17th, 2009 11:54 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ehs_wildcats on December 17th, 2009 11:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - calcified on December 18th, 2009 12:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - calcified on December 18th, 2009 12:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
perfect cock etc etc - calcified on December 18th, 2009 12:09 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - calcified on December 18th, 2009 12:06 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - modernthirst on December 18th, 2009 12:13 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - calcified on December 18th, 2009 12:16 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - modernthirst on December 18th, 2009 12:17 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - calcified on December 18th, 2009 12:16 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ehs_wildcats on December 18th, 2009 01:56 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - calcified on December 18th, 2009 01:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ehs_wildcats on December 18th, 2009 02:09 am (UTC) (Expand)
It's Audrey not Aubrey: Tizaudrey_za on December 17th, 2009 11:51 pm (UTC)
Yay! And that photo is just...
butterflybee260: pic#92303136butterflybee260 on December 17th, 2009 11:54 pm (UTC)

lol ilu.
(no subject) - bokayjunkie on December 18th, 2009 12:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - audrey_za on December 18th, 2009 12:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ccmskatechick on December 18th, 2009 12:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sashanaa on December 18th, 2009 03:14 am (UTC) (Expand)
butterflybee260butterflybee260 on December 17th, 2009 11:52 pm (UTC)

oh my God that picture. <333333 I need it iconed.

June 11th is one of the good release dates right?
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on December 17th, 2009 11:54 pm (UTC)
YES! :D
(no subject) - calcified on December 17th, 2009 11:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ehs_wildcats on December 17th, 2009 11:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - butterflybee260 on December 17th, 2009 11:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
~ i'm flyer than an eagle that's balding ☮marshimellos on December 17th, 2009 11:59 pm (UTC)
lovely eyes ♥
JacobJunior: zacunfspicegalaxy on December 18th, 2009 12:01 am (UTC)
YES GURL YES! That's the day the World Cup starts too. omg so exciting.

And that picture...unf.
(Deleted comment)
Shruti: Efs | Both So Prettycalcified on December 18th, 2009 12:04 am (UTC)
LAST TIME I PULLED THIS JOKE, Cady basically told me I was a tool. TURNS OUT CADY'S A TOOLSHED.
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - calcified on December 18th, 2009 12:08 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - carol_rio on December 18th, 2009 12:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
My name is Death and the end is here.: I Just Camereiband on December 18th, 2009 12:03 am (UTC)
DAMN
butterflybee260: pic#92303702butterflybee260 on December 18th, 2009 12:08 am (UTC)

lol appropriate icon.
(no subject) - audrey_za on December 18th, 2009 12:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ccmskatechick on December 18th, 2009 12:20 am (UTC) (Expand)
bokayjunkie: zac & vanessa (head kiss)bokayjunkie on December 18th, 2009 12:10 am (UTC)
oohh hello zefron
summertimecarol_rio on December 18th, 2009 12:10 am (UTC)
This pisture just killed me.

And yay for this release date...even though IMDB isn't that reliable.
I'll take what I get.
summertimecarol_rio on December 18th, 2009 12:11 am (UTC)
picture*
catfron: zac efron:happycatfron on December 18th, 2009 12:15 am (UTC)
yay counting down the days alreadyy muhaha >:D
and those eyess they're so beautiful :')
IceGoddess: fml dirty little secretccmskatechick on December 18th, 2009 12:20 am (UTC)
We have a date!!!! This is so fantastic :D

And that picture?! Seriously no words, so amazingly beautiful.
oh my god; that crazy bitch.: efrons | plus ça changemetrocard on December 18th, 2009 12:20 am (UTC)
I hope this info is legit. Ugh I am going to spend too much money on movies this summer. (LOL SELF, there's two movies I'm planning to see, including this. I AM A CHEAPASS.)

Edited at 2009-12-18 12:21 am (UTC)
bettybaby63bettybaby63 on December 18th, 2009 12:20 am (UTC)
dear god that pic is famazing *swoons.....

and yay for 6/11.....i will believe you all that its the best date it could have...

let the countdown begin!
Daniheartunprepared on December 18th, 2009 12:22 am (UTC)
How reliable is IMDB for release dates? Can anyone submit an edit to that part of the information?
oh my god; that crazy bitch.: efrons | plus ça changemetrocard on December 18th, 2009 12:25 am (UTC)
DANI! HI! :D

*is obnoxious*

IDK how reliable it is lol, I just wanted to say hi.
(no subject) - heartunprepared on December 18th, 2009 12:32 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - metrocard on December 18th, 2009 12:34 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ehs_wildcats on December 18th, 2009 02:08 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - musewriter on December 18th, 2009 02:21 am (UTC) (Expand)
JacobJuniorspicegalaxy on December 18th, 2009 12:36 am (UTC)
I think it was about time for a new icon anyway. Thanks!