?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
May 21st
04:13 pm
Matthew and Zac Pics from 17 Again press day in LA  


now with less annoying tags and better quality, click for uhq.



source
 
 
Mood: awakeawake
13 13 comments Comment
 
 
RD: ACTOR.and i'm...th_esaurus on May 21st, 2009 10:38 pm (UTC)
I have no idea how Zac's legs hold him up, they are so tiny.
sillycece: zacEYEScatherish312 on May 21st, 2009 10:40 pm (UTC)
LOL these are great
Troll St. Trollglamour_addict on May 21st, 2009 10:58 pm (UTC)
now THESE are really outakes. you can tell.



same smile second pic. love it.
Troll St. Trollglamour_addict on May 22nd, 2009 12:29 am (UTC)
16 more Samuari pics by Mirai Ogawa... http://www.hollywood-ch.com/special/09052002_p.html?16407

lookin' jet-lagged in most. poor bb.
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on May 22nd, 2009 01:01 am (UTC)
awww.
lmv191lmv191 on May 22nd, 2009 01:45 am (UTC)
god, he really does. constant urge to give him a pillow, lol. poor guy.
Troll St. Trollglamour_addict on May 22nd, 2009 02:25 am (UTC)
but it also depends on the photographer...

butterflybee260butterflybee260 on May 22nd, 2009 12:55 am (UTC)

lol at the crotch shot.

His legs are so itty bitty and Matthew makes me laugh.
lmv191lmv191 on May 22nd, 2009 01:47 am (UTC)
I think his legs are pretty much in proportion with the rest of him... He is wearing skinny jeans. If you look at Matthew's legs, in proportion to his body (which is about twice the size of Zac) they are about the same, imo.
sasha.: natasha&cutesashanaa on May 22nd, 2009 01:48 am (UTC)
I LOVE these so much. Idk why. They're just really really endearing.
Shruticalcified on May 22nd, 2009 02:32 am (UTC)
SO MUCH CROTCH! ♥
It's Audrey not Aubreyaudrey_za on May 22nd, 2009 02:48 am (UTC)
Each one is pretty damn presh :)
IceGoddess: my dirty little secretccmskatechick on May 22nd, 2009 02:50 pm (UTC)
Very adorable I'm glad they got these out for us to enjoy