?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
Apr 22nd
03:59 pm
"There are other people in that movie?"  
 
 
Mood: gigglygiggly
32 32 comments Comment
 
 
Troll St. Trollglamour_addict on April 22nd, 2009 10:03 pm (UTC)
i have to pm you my dissapointment
j_is_for_justin on April 22nd, 2009 10:09 pm (UTC)
Omg is that guy for reeeeeeeeeeeeeeal! lmao.
Shruticalcified on April 22nd, 2009 10:11 pm (UTC)
I just watched this at FF! I thought this was really sweet AND I LIKE THE JIB OF THAT INTERVIEWER. He is better than mtv tr3s; I hope he gets promoted someday.

samwise gamgee.colfer on April 22nd, 2009 10:20 pm (UTC)
wow, that was incredibly uncomfortable to watch.
sweetdreamer24: zac yumsweetdreamer24 on April 22nd, 2009 11:31 pm (UTC)
this was entertaining! :) zac is precious.
j_is_for_justin on April 23rd, 2009 12:39 am (UTC)
anyone watching hooking up..with zac efron on muchmusic??
it's on right now, 8:30-9 pm
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on April 23rd, 2009 12:53 am (UTC)
i watched it on their website earlier cause we don't get much music here. it is quite funny.
(no subject) - j_is_for_justin on April 23rd, 2009 01:13 am (UTC) (Expand)
Troll St. Trollglamour_addict on April 23rd, 2009 01:54 am (UTC)
ehs, did you make that zac post on ontd?
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on April 23rd, 2009 02:05 am (UTC)
no i've been procrastinating. i keep getting sucked into watching those videos hahaha.
(no subject) - glamour_addict on April 23rd, 2009 02:07 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zaccy23 on April 23rd, 2009 02:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - glamour_addict on April 23rd, 2009 02:21 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zaccy23 on April 23rd, 2009 02:22 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - glamour_addict on April 23rd, 2009 02:23 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zaccy23 on April 23rd, 2009 02:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - glamour_addict on April 23rd, 2009 02:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jessica3311 on April 23rd, 2009 07:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ehs_wildcats on April 23rd, 2009 02:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - glamour_addict on April 23rd, 2009 02:27 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ehs_wildcats on April 23rd, 2009 02:31 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - glamour_addict on April 23rd, 2009 02:32 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jessica3311 on April 23rd, 2009 07:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - glamour_addict on April 23rd, 2009 07:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zaccy23 on April 23rd, 2009 02:31 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - glamour_addict on April 23rd, 2009 02:32 am (UTC) (Expand)
zaccy23zaccy23 on April 23rd, 2009 03:17 am (UTC)
more pics on jjr!! i usually hate hats on efron but hello mr. efron...
sillycececatherish312 on April 23rd, 2009 03:08 am (UTC)
O_O


..........
Irisa_grumble_cake on April 23rd, 2009 10:44 am (UTC)
that host is cute
jessica3311: USA Todayjessica3311 on April 23rd, 2009 07:12 pm (UTC)
I love how Larry the stalker guy answered the last question and the host is like female costars & Larry said "there were other people in the movie?" LMAO.

I never seen that show before LOL

And I loved the Hooking up with Zac Efron special on MOD. I hope it gets on YT :D
Calil2sarcastic on April 25th, 2009 03:23 am (UTC)
Lol. God that was such an awkward interview.