?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
Apr 13th
11:11 am
Zac Efron is Dangle for a Day...  
or so he'd like.

 
 
Mood: busybusy
8 8 comments Comment
 
 
Irisa_grumble_cake on April 13th, 2009 06:48 pm (UTC)
cute!

watching The View on youtube now... "biting the hand that feeds you"?!
germangirl89germangirl89 on April 13th, 2009 06:51 pm (UTC)
where exactly did you find this I can't find this on the homepage...

I loved the vid...
germangirl89germangirl89 on April 13th, 2009 06:56 pm (UTC)
never mind I found it...
superstar5622superstar5622 on April 14th, 2009 02:43 am (UTC)
Haha...that was cute. He seemed so embarrassed about being compared to the Beatles.
Calil2sarcastic on April 15th, 2009 12:12 am (UTC)
OMG. This is hilarious. Why didn't you post it ONTD?

I might have to start stalking your LJ.
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on April 15th, 2009 12:23 am (UTC)
i was going to eventually but we've had too much awesome stuff like gq to keep us occupied. lol.

there are some other really funny ones too. i was thinking of doing a video post but the hard part is choosing which ones.

if you stalk my lj just tell me which ones you think are ontd worthy, lol, and i'll include them.
Calil2sarcastic on April 15th, 2009 12:29 am (UTC)
I wouldn't be the most objective. I just love everything about the kids so everything imho is worthy.
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on April 15th, 2009 12:40 am (UTC)
that is my problem too