?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
Apr 11th
09:19 pm
Zac Efron SNL Streaming URL  
http://www.ustream.tv/channel/snl-saturday-night-live-w-zac-efron


:D

GOOD LUCK ZEFFY!
 
 
Mood: bouncybouncy
Music: soon to be Zac Efron on SNL!
 
 
butterflybee260butterflybee260 on April 12th, 2009 03:22 am (UTC)

9 mins. :S I'm going nuts lol.
Troll St. Trollglamour_addict on April 12th, 2009 03:23 am (UTC)
BREAK A LEG ZAC!!

*nervcited*
Troll St. Trollglamour_addict on April 12th, 2009 03:28 am (UTC)
wow broadway commercials. :)
K'lyssabewitchedxsoul on April 12th, 2009 03:29 am (UTC)
Ah..so excited! xD
Troll St. Trollglamour_addict on April 12th, 2009 03:30 am (UTC)
open your ears for a loud guy screaming for zac.
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on April 12th, 2009 03:31 am (UTC)
lol

my bff is telling me to stop squealing.
(no subject) - glamour_addict on April 12th, 2009 03:31 am (UTC) (Expand)
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on April 12th, 2009 03:32 am (UTC)
needs more zac
Troll St. Trollglamour_addict on April 12th, 2009 03:34 am (UTC)
oh god.. here we go...


*calm calm calm*
Troll St. Trollglamour_addict on April 12th, 2009 03:36 am (UTC)
OMG
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on April 12th, 2009 03:36 am (UTC)
what a cutie
Troll St. Trollglamour_addict on April 12th, 2009 03:37 am (UTC)
Ashley in the Sky with Diamonds: zefronchicken_queen on April 12th, 2009 03:40 am (UTC)
OMFG I DIED AT THAT PIC!!!!!!!!
Troll St. Trollglamour_addict on April 12th, 2009 03:37 am (UTC)
its aurosan! lol
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on April 12th, 2009 03:39 am (UTC)
but he's not a twifty
(no subject) - glamour_addict on April 12th, 2009 03:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - butterflybee260 on April 12th, 2009 03:40 am (UTC) (Expand)
Troll St. Trollglamour_addict on April 12th, 2009 03:39 am (UTC)
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on April 12th, 2009 03:41 am (UTC)
i need to post that to aurosan's lj and ask him if it is him, lol.
(no subject) - glamour_addict on April 12th, 2009 03:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
Ashley in the Sky with Diamonds: zefronchicken_queen on April 12th, 2009 03:40 am (UTC)
I THINK MY BOYF IS REGRETTING WATCHING THIS WITH ME, BECAUSE I KEEP SLAPPING HIS LEG IN EXCITEMENT!!!!!!! I LOVE YOU ZEFRON!!!!!!!!!!! :) :) :) :)
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on April 12th, 2009 03:40 am (UTC)
haha.
(no subject) - glamour_addict on April 12th, 2009 03:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on April 12th, 2009 03:42 am (UTC)
yeah has anyone else ever slid into their monologue before?
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on April 12th, 2009 03:42 am (UTC)
and omg i loved that picture of him