Oct 10th
06:17 pm
More fanpics from the Speedway  


Facebook

























Twitter/Tumblr/Etc

From Ally_Bridge:



From oceanup:



From failattumblrandlife:



From neonpink18:



From batmanmcfly:


i hope she got a high five for that shirt, btw

From brefrenzel:



From dancersrstupid:



From mandaleepanda:



From Lindsayyy1017:





From faheygirlhey:



From heyimshaina:



 
 
Mood: busybusy
18 18 comments Comment
 
( 18 comments — Comment )
babytakemy_handbabytakemy_hand on October 11th, 2011 12:29 am (UTC)
he doesnt seem to happy in the last few pics lol
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on October 11th, 2011 01:07 am (UTC)
lol someone on twitter said he was really tired and not in a great mood. he needs some mac and cheese and a root beer imo.
babytakemy_handbabytakemy_hand on October 11th, 2011 01:54 am (UTC)
ohhhhhh a root beer float..sounds amazing right now! *runs to kitchen*
quillo on October 11th, 2011 12:51 am (UTC)
SMILE, ARMS, .....socks? lol his outfit in the last few...
xdecemberskiesxdecemberskies on October 12th, 2011 06:06 pm (UTC)
ikr? Looks like a British polo player. Still cute tho
It's Audrey not Aubrey: Laughaudrey_za on October 11th, 2011 01:06 am (UTC)
Cady, PLEASE make that .gif, 'cuz his smile is the same in almost every photo! XD
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on October 11th, 2011 02:11 am (UTC)
i like this comment better when it was just cady please, lol. then i could imagine you were asking me to post it. should i?
It's Audrey not Aubrey: Mandyaudrey_za on October 11th, 2011 02:13 am (UTC)
LOL, I was so excited I typed "Cady, PLEASE" and pressed enter. But yes, please post it!
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on October 11th, 2011 02:13 am (UTC)
i'll make a separate post just for fun.
It's Audrey not Aubreyaudrey_za on October 11th, 2011 02:18 am (UTC)
AMAZING.
The Writers Denmusewriter on October 11th, 2011 01:19 am (UTC)
Oy Zef, that shirt in the last few...

The people in Dekalb crack me up tbh. I saw one girl on Twitter who took a pic of him from behind in Walgreen's ('cause that's not creepy or anything), called him a creep, and then was grinning like an idiot in her pic with him next day at the Speedway.

I gotta give him some credit for even taking pics last night...cause if that were me and I was tired/not in the best mood, I probably would have just left
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on October 11th, 2011 01:35 pm (UTC)
oh i reread her twitters again cause i didn't remember her calling him a creep. i see what where she said it though i read it as she was calling herself a creep for following him.
The Writers Denmusewriter on October 11th, 2011 07:30 pm (UTC)
Ahhh, maybe I read it wrong
Miranda gives everyone a chancemirandagirll on October 11th, 2011 12:51 pm (UTC)
More set pictures, and FAN PICTURES!
I like that hat he's wearing in the last few pictures. It's probably for the movie, but EVERY guy I know wears/has a hat like that.
annabelle83annabelle83 on October 11th, 2011 02:00 pm (UTC)
Love his eyebrows <3

BTW, the blond highlight is gone, right?
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on October 11th, 2011 02:47 pm (UTC)
i can't really tell for sure. i mean it seems darker but sometimes that is a trick of the light.
annabelle83annabelle83 on October 11th, 2011 02:10 pm (UTC)
I see quite a few pretty blondes on the set. Wonder who's the one playing Zac's girlfriend in the movie.
hunny miss (aka lets fead him to the gators)ehs_wildcats on October 11th, 2011 02:45 pm (UTC)


the one in the tank top.
( 18 comments — Comment )